www.acnoventa.it

PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 

Classifica

 

 
P G V P SC GF GS VC PC SC VT PT DR
1Fontanelle4921154238176219221
2Portomansue4721152446199116127
3Treviso 3921116436168213420
4Opitergina382112273527821408
5Vazzolese36211137252852461-3
6Miranese31219483730515437
7Caorle-La_Salute3021867323543343-3
8Portogruaro28217772121542230
9Noventa2521678273144223-4
10Lovispresiano25217410252852322-3
11Villorba23216510172243322-5
12Conegliano23216510202942523-9
13Caerano22217113284251420-14
14Vedelago21215610313441515-3
15SanGaetano17213810183335303-15
16Unione_Sile13213414133732602-24