CLASSIFICA

 

PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 

Classifica

 

 
P G V P SC GF GS VC PC SC VT PT DR
1Portomansue61281945692611128343
2Treviso 54281594492010315629
3Fontanelle54281666463163410315
4Opitergina5128163947379327010
5Vazzolese492814773937644832
6Portogruaro4328111073527752458
7Miranese4128125114439626635
8Caorle-La_Salute41281189394154564-2
9Noventa342881010384146444-3
10Villorba34289712272973424-2
11Lovispresiano31288713273354533-6
12Vedelago29287813404352726-3
13Caerano28289118335571620-22
14Conegliano28287714274454623-17
15SanGaetano252851013254036524-15
16Unione_Sile16284420186032912-42
     
     

 

* Caerano -1 pt di penalizzazione
* Unione Sile -1 pt di penalizzazione