CLASSIFICA

 

PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 

Classifica

 

 
P G V P SC GF GS VC PC SC VT PT DR
1Portomansue65302055752812128447
2Treviso 563015114522310415729
3Vazzolese553016774238744934
4Fontanelle54301668473463510313
5Opitergina5230164104940942709
6Portogruaro4630121083931753558
7Miranese4530136114740726647
8Caorle-La_Salute423011910414554665-4
9Villorba3830108123131744340
10Noventa343081012394446544-5
11Lovispresiano34309714283564533-7
12Conegliano34309714314564633-14
13Vedelago32308814434962726-6
14Caerano29309219365972620-23
15SanGaetano283061014274346524-16
16Unione_Sile193054212163321022-42
     
     

 

* Caerano -1 pt di penalizzazione
* Unione Sile -1 pt di penalizzazione